Résultats Foulées de Buzançais



Classement 7 km


Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Perf Club
             
1 606 BARNAUD Laurent SE 26'23 ACS BUZANCAIS
2 644 ROUX Frederic V2 26'40 CA FOECY
3 653 DEROUET Jeremy SE 27'10  
4 607 AUFRERE Christophe SE 27'36 USP JOGGING
5 654 TERENNE Adrien SE 27'51  
6 609 BEGUIN Yves V1 27'56 ACS BUZANCAIS
7 642 DEL MORAL Luis V2 28'01 ACS BUZANCAIS
8 613 FOURNIER Remy CA 28'09 ACS BUZANCAIS
9 640 GUILLAUME Nicolas SE 28'10 Coureurs de fond Déolois
10 660 THERY Pascal V1 28'31 Coureurs de fond Déolois
11 656 DEMOLY Thomas SE 28'32  
12 663 TIXIER Bertrand SE 28'55 LBC
13 621 MAISONETTE Daniel V2 29'40  
14 658 BORGET Philippe V1 30'05 Coureurs de fond Déolois
15 604 DUBREUIL Didier V1 30'16 LBC
16 639 CHEZEAU Jerôme V1 30'29 FVP BOUSSAC
17 636 BARRAULT Christian V2 30'40  
18 647 GYS Antoine CA 30'43  
19 666 CADEAU Eric V1 30'44 LBC
20 622 DUFOUR Laurent SE 31'03 LBC
21 667 LAVERDANT Didier V1 31'26  
22 646 BRUNET Emmanuel V1 31'37  
23 637 ALILOT OLIVIER SE 31'38  
24 649 LECARRER Christian V1 31'49 ACS BUZANCAIS
25 623 LALLIER Anthony SE 32'00  
26 655 THERY Jean-Marc V1 32'18 Coureurs de fond Déolois
27 645 BRUNET Etienne  JU 32'19  
28 641 ROUMARD David SE 32'21  
29 610 JOLY Eric V1 32'41  
30 605 POITOU Jean-Claude V2 32'45  
31 615 DALLOT Laurent SE 32'46  
32 652 JOURNOUX Corentin JU 32'47  
33 659 BEN MOHAMED Kader V2 32'50 Coureurs de fond Déolois
34 614 PIROT Pascal V1 33'05  
35 643 REIFFERS Christophe V1 35'05 ACS BUZANCAIS
36 651 FRYS Maud SE 35'11 Courir 36
37 603 BOYER Jean-Pierre V4 35'12 Vieilles Pierres
38 619 MEURICE Damien SE 35'29  
39 665 CADEAU Gwenaelle V1 35'42 TCC36
40 662 CORBANESE Franco V3 35'43 Coureurs de fond Déolois
41 661 CURTET Gildas V2 35'47 LBC
42 616 LEVIS Eric V1 35'56  
43 688 ROBERT Philippe V1 36'14  
44 681 MARCEL Joel V2 36'17  
45 650 LUNEAU Patrick V2 36'52  
46 685 JOUBERT David V1 37'29  
47 617 ONZON Jean Baptiste SE 37'47  
48 608 BEGUIN Roselyne V1 38'20 ACS BUZANCAIS
49 687 CAETANO Jean-Luc V1 38'59  
50 625 BONNAMY Cyrille V1 40'25  
51 686 MECHE Jean-Paul V3 41'04 42 km 195Le Blanc
52 620 JOURNOUX Antoine ES 41'20  
53 601 WETTLE Marie V2 41'39 Le Blanc Athlétisme
54 657 VAN  Jean V3 42'29  
55 682 DIOT Angélique SE 42'36  
56 602 DUVEAU Jean-Claude V4 43'21 MACADAM36
57 600 BARGE Jean Jacques V3 43'37 MACADAM36
58 627 FERDOILE Pascal V2 44'28  
59 618 BALLEREAU Catherine V2 45'01  
60 626 BONNAMY Caroline SE 46'37  
61 664 DESIRE Delphine V1 46'88  
62 612 BAILLARD René V4 48'24  
63 683 MARCEL Maryline V2 49'33  
64 684 TEXIER Angélique V1 49'34  
65 689 MAIGNATT Jacky V3 51'18  
66 624 MECHE Josette V3 55'20  
67 638 LIMET Sylvie V2 55'46  
68 611 NICAULT Rosa V4 57'50 LBC

description